Vítězové
23.03.2024 23:36Vítězové 1. ligy Petřvald
Vítězové 2. ligy Hájov
Vítězové 3.ligy Janovice
NEREGISTROVANÝCH HRÁČŮ KOPŘIVNICE 2023 - 2024
Vítězové 1. ligy Petřvald
Vítězové 2. ligy Hájov
Vítězové 3.ligy Janovice
Pátek 15. 3 2024 P-O semifinále 3. zápas Tatra - Bartošovice 3:7
Sobota 16. 3. 2024 P-O o 3. - 4. místo Bah - Slivovice 13:2
P-O o 3. - 4. místo Netopýři - Vikymont 6:1
Pátek 8. 3. 2024 P-O semifinále 2. zápas Lahvators - Janovice 4:6
Sobota 9. 3. 2024 P-O semifinále 2. zápas Bah - Nebory 2:6
P-O semifinále 2. zápas Bartošovice - Tatra 4:2
Neděle 10. 3. 2024 P-O semifinále 2. zápas Netopýři - Palkovice 0:14
P-O semifinále 2. zápas Slivovice - Petřvald 2:7
P-O semifinále 2. zápas Vikymont - Hájov 5:8
Pátek 2. 2. 2024 Bah - Vikymont 9:2
Sobota 3. 2. 2024 Netopýři - Staří psi 9:5, Bartošovice - Fešáci 5:1, Tatra - Lahvators 8:2
Neděle 4. 2. 2024 Slivovice - Petřvald 6:8, Independent - Hájov 3:16, Nebory - Brušperk 18:0
Pátek 26.1. 2. liga Závišice - Vikymont 2 : 4
Sobota 27.1. 2. liga Jestřábi - Palkovice 4 : 3 SN, TOP liga Brušperk - Bah 0:5 K, TOP liga Hájov - Slivovice 4 : 5
Neděle 28.1. 3. liga Frenštát - Janovice 3 : 14, 3. liga Lahvators - Fešáci 8 : 1,
Pátek 19.1. 2 .liga Brušperk - Vikymont 1:7
Sobota 20.1. 3. liga Bartošovice - Frenštát 3:4, TOP liga Netopýři - Petřvald 1:15, 1. liga Slivovice - Bah 3:5,
Neděle 21.1. TOP liga Netopýři - Petřvald 1:15, 1. liga Slivovice - Bah 3:5, 2. liga Veřovice - Vratimov 2:1
Pátek 12. 1. 2024 Vikymont - Nebory 0:2
Sobota 13. 1. 2024 Hájov - Bah 6:5sn, Palkovice - Slivovice 5:9, Netopýři - Brušperk 4:0
Neděle 14. 1. 2024 Bartošovice - Lahvators 7:0, Tatra - Frenštát 5:2
Pátek 5. 1. 2024 Vikymont - Petřvald 2:13
Sobota 6. 1. 2024 Fešáci - Bartošovice 3:7, Brušperk - Slivovice 3:11
Neděle 7. 1. 2024 Závišice - Hájov 3:6, Jestřábi - Staří psi 10:7, Palkovice - Bah 4:8
Sobota 30. 12. 2023 Bah - Netopýři 7:4, Petřvald - Palkovice 4:1
Sobota 23. 12. 2023 Slivovice - Netopýři 12:2. Petřvald - Hájov 10:4, Tatra - Janovice 3:6
Pátek 15. 12. 2023 Netopýři - Independent 4:3
Sobota 16. 12. 2023 Hájov - Vikymont 6:1
Neděle 17. 12. 2023 Vratimov - Palkovice 8:4, Petřvald - Brušperk 20:1
Sobota 9. 12. 2023 Nebory - Slivovice 7:1
Pátek 1. 12. 2023 Vikymont - Jestřábi 4:6
Sobota 2. 12. 2023 Palkovice - Brušperk 10:1, Staří psi - Závišice 7:4, Hájov - Netopýři 9:2
Neděle 3. 12. 2023 Petřvald - Nebory 4:2, Lahvators - Janovice 3:10
Pátek 24. 11. 2023 Palkovice - Veřovice 10:1
Sobota 25. 11. 2023 Hájov - Jestřábi 7:1
Neděle 26. 11. 2023 Staří psi - Brušperk 12:2,Tatra - Bartošovice 9:2, Vikymont - Vratimov 2:4
Pátek 17. 11. 2023 Independent - Závišice 13:9
Sobota 18. 11. 2023 Janovice - Bartošovice 5:2, Lahvators - Frenštát 5:4, Tatra - Fešáci 4:2
Neděle 19. 11. 2023 Bah - Petřvald 2:8, Hájov - Vratimov 2:6, Slivovice - Nebory 2:8
Pátek 10. 11. 2023 Veřovice - Vikymont 3:5
Sobota 11. 11. 2023 Závišice - Netopýři 2:6, Tatra - Janovice 3:7
Neděle 12. 11. 2023 Brušperk - Hájov 3:6, Vratimov - Staří psi 7:0, Jestřábi - Independent 7:6
Pátek 3. 11. 2023 Vikymont - Palkovice 0:6
Sobota 4. 11. 2023 Netopýři - Jestřábi 5:3
Neděle 5. 11. 2023 Lahvators - Tatra 3:4, Frenštát - Janovice 5:11, Staří psi - Veřovice 3:8, Independent - Brušperk 12:8, Petřvald - Slivovice 14:4
Pátek 27. 10. 2023 Bartošovice - Lahvators 11:3
Sobota 28. 10. 2023 Tatra - Frenštát 10:4
Neděle 29. 10. 2023 Bah - Slivovice 6:5, Nebory - Petřvald 7:3
Pátek 20. 10. 2023 Staří psi - Vikymont 6:8
Sobota 21. 10. 2023 Závišice - Brušperk 6:3
Neděle 22. 10. 2023 Hájov - Palkovice 5:6sn, Netopýři - Vratimov 0:5, Independent - Veřovice 8:14, Tatra - Fešáci 8:0
Pátek 13. 10. 2023 Palkovice - Staří psi 9:3
Sobota 14. 10. 2023 Veřovice - Hájov 1:7, Brušperk - Netopýři 0:3, Jestřábi - Závišice 5:3
Neděle 15. 10. 2023 Janovice - Fešáci 16:1, Petřvald - Bah 7:0, Slivovice - Nebory 8:4