TABULKY
1. LIGA
2023 - 2024 | SL | NE | BA | PE |
Slivovice | X | 8:4 | 5:6 | 2:10 |
Nebory | 4:8 | X | 8:4 | 7:3 |
BAH | 6:5 | 4:8 | X | 0:7 |
Petřvald | 10:2 | 3:7 | 7:0 | X |
2023 - 2024 | SL | NE | BA | PE |
Slivovice | X | 5:0K | 8:7SN | 6:8 |
Nebory | 0:5K | X | 5:0K | 1:2 |
BAH | 7:8SN | 0:5K | X | 8:7SN |
Petřvald | 8:6 | 2:1 | 7:8SN | X |
Konečná tabulka po základní části | ||||||||||
OZ | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | Body | ||||
1. Petřvald | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 63:32 | 22 | |||
2. Nebory | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42:31 | 15 | |||
3. B.A.H. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 36:59 | 9 | |||
4. Slivovice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 42:61 | 8 |
PLAY OFF
SEMIFINÁLE 1. LIGA | |
Petřvald - Slivovice | 8:5 |
Nebory - Bah | 8:0 |
Slivovice - Petřvald | 2:7 |
Bah - Nebory | 2:6 |
UTKÁNÍ O 3. MÍSTO | |
Bah - Slivovice | 13:2 |
FINÁLE O 1. MÍSTO | |
Petřvald - Nebory | 4:2 |
2. LIGA
2023 - 2024 | HA | SP | VI | PA | VE | VR | BR | JE | ZÁ | NE | IN |
Hájov | X | 7:0 | 7:6 | 5:6N | 7:1 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 7:1 | 6:3 | 9:2 | 16:3 |
Staří psi | 0:7 | X | 6:8 | 3:9 | 3:8 | 0:7 | 12:2 | 7:10 | 7:4 | 5:9 | 8:11 |
Vikymont | 6:7 | 8:6 | X | 0:6 | 5:3 | 2:4 | 7:1 | 4:6 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 8:5 |
Palkovice | 6:5N | 9:3 | 6:0 | X | 10:2 | 4:8 | 10:1 | 3:4SN | 8:3 | 8:3 | 14:4 |
Veřovice | 1:7 | 8:3 | 3:5 | 2:10 | X | 2:1 | 5:0K | 5:0K | 4:5N | 4:7 | 14:8 |
Vratimov | 6:2 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 8:4 | 1:2 | X | 12:1 | 11:2 | 5:6 | 5:0 | 11:4 |
Brušperk | 3:6 | 2:12 | 1:7 | 1:10 | 0:5K | 1:12 | X | 0:5K | 3:6 | 0:3 | 8:12 |
Jestřábi | 1:7 | 10:7 | 6:4 | 4:3SN | 0:5K | 2:11 | 5:0K | X | 5:3 | 3:5 | 7:6 |
Závišice | 3:6 | 4:7 | 2:4 | 3:8 | 5:4N | 6:5 | 6:3 | 3:5 | X | 2:6 | 9:13 |
Netopýři | 2:9 | 9:5 | 4:1 | 3:8 | 7:4 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 6:2 | X | 4:3 |
Independent | 3:16 | 11:8 | 5:8 | 4:14 | 8:14 | 4:11 | 12:8 | 6:7 | 13:9 | 3:4 | X |
Konečná tabulka po základní části | ||||||||||
OZ | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | Body | ||||
1. Hájov | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 72:31 | 25 | |||
2. Vratimov | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 70:23 | 24 | |||
3. Palkovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78:33 | 24 | |||
4. Netopýři | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43:40 | 21 | |||
5. Jestřábi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 43:51 | 17 | |||
6. Veřovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 48:46 | 16 | |||
7. Vikymont | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45:44 | 15 | |||
8. Independent | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 69:99 | 9 | |||
9. Závišice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 43:61 | 8 | |||
10. Staří psi | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 51:75 | 6 | |||
11. Brušperk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19:78 | 0 |
PLAY OFF
ČTVRFINÁLE | |
Hájov - Independent | 15:7 |
Vratimov - Vikymont | 4:3 |
Palkovice - Veřovice | 4:3 |
Netopýři - Jestřábi | 6:4 |
Independent - Hájov | 7:5 |
Vikymont - Vratimov | 3:1 |
Veřovice - Palkovice | 0:13 |
Jestřábi - Netopýři | 1:6 |
Hájov - Independent | 15:3 |
Vratimov - Vikymont | 0:2 |
UTKÁNÍ O UMÍSTĚNÍ 9 - 11. místo | |
Závišice(9) - Staří psi (11) | 5:0K |
Staří psi (11) - Brušperk (10) | 6:8 |
Brušperk (10) - Závišice (9) | 0:5K |
SEMIFINÁLE | |
Hájov - Vikymont | 7:2 |
Palkovice - Netopýři | 5:2 |
Vikymont - Hájov | 5:8 |
Netopýři - Palkovice | 0:14 |
UTKÁNÍ o 3.místo | |
Netopýři - Vikymont | 6:1 |
FINÁLE o 1. místo | |
Hájov - Palkovice | 2:1 |
3. LIGA
2023 - 2024 | BA | TA | FR | LA | FE | JA |
Bartošovice | X | 2:3N | 5:3 | 11:3 | 7:3 | 2:6 |
Tatra | 3:2N | X | 10:4 | 4:3 | 8:0 | 3:7 |
Frenštát | 3:5 | 4:10 | X | 1:5 | 6:5N | 5:11 |
Lahvators | 3:11 | 3:4 | 5:1 | X | 7:2 | 2:3N |
Fešáci | 3:7 | 0:8 | 5:6N | 2:7 | X | 1:16 |
Janovice | 6:2 | 7:3 | 11:5 | 3:2N | 16:1 | X |
2023 - 2024 | BA | TA | FR | LA | FE | JA |
Bartošovice | X | 2:9 | 3:4 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 2:5 |
Tatra | 9:2 | X | 5:2 | 8:2 | 4:2 | 3:6 |
Frenštát | 4:3 | 2:5 | X | 4:5 | 5:6N | 3:14 |
Lahvators | 0:7 | 2:8 | 5:4 | X | 8:1 | 3:10 |
Fešáci | 1:5 | 2:4 | 6:5N | 1:8 | X | 0:5 |
Janovice | 5:2 | 6:3 | 14:3 | 10:3 | 5:0 | X |
Konečná tabulka po základní části | ||||||||||
OZ | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | Body | ||||
1. Janovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83:24 | 29 | |||
2. Tatra | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57:30 | 23 | |||
3. Bartošovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 46:37 | 16 | |||
4. Lahvators | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 38:51 | 13 | |||
5. Frenštát | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 37:69 | 7 | |||
6. Fešáci | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21:71 | 2 |
PLAY OFF
O UMÍSTĚNÍ o 5. místo | |
Frenštát (5) - Fešáci (6) | 5:2 |
Fešáci (6) - Frenštát (5) | 2:9 |
SEMIFINÁLE | |
Janovice - Lahvators | 11:5 |
Tatra - Bartošovice | 6:5 |
Lahvators - Janovice | 4:6 |
Bartošovice - Tatra | 4:2 |
Tatra - Bartošovice |
UTKÁNÍ o 3. místo | |
Tatra - Lahvators | 3:2 |
FINÁLE o 1. místo | |
Janovice - Bartošovice | 8:2 |
TOP LIGA (1 + 2. liga)
2023 - 2024 | SLI | NEB | BAH | PET | HAJ | VIK | PAL | NET | BRU |
Slivovice | X | 2:8 | 3:5 | 4:14 | 5:4 | 9:5 | 11:3 | ||
Nebory | 8:2 | X | 2:4 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 7:5 | 17:0 | ||
Bah | 5:3 | X | 2:8 | 5:6SN | 9:2 | 8:4 | 7:4 | 5:0K | |
Petřvald | 14:4 | 4:2 | 8:2 | X | 13:2 | 4:1 | 15:1 | 20:1 | |
Hájov | 4:5 | 3:5 | 6:5SN | X | 6:1 | ||||
Vikymont | 0:2 | 2:9 | 2:13 | 1:6 | X | ||||
Palkovice | 5:9 | 5:7 | 4:8 | 1:14 | X | ||||
Netopýři | 4:7 | 1:15 | X | 4:0 | |||||
Brušperk | 3:11 | 0:17 | 0:5K | 1:20 | 0:4 | X |
Průběžná tabulka k 18.2.2024 | |||||||||
OZ | V | VP | PP | P | Skore | Body | |||
1. Petřvald | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62:9 | 15 | ||
2. Nebory | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40:10 | 15 | ||
3. Slivovice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44:22 | 15 | ||
4. B.A.H. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34:16 | 13 | ||
5. Hájov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23:26 | 5 | ||
6. Netopýři | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:34 | 3 | ||
7. Palkovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:28 | 0 | ||
8. Vikymont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:35 | 0 | ||
9. Brušperk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:58 | 0 |